Brandenburg Exporter's Guide

SALVATORE

Financed by the Europeen Commission

ACBB

BBAA

Noticing-list

markedCompany nameTowndelete
IBK16866 Kyritz
S & E Schaltelektronik GmbH19336 Bad Wilsnack
Semperlux AG & Co. Lichttechnisches Werk14669 Zachow
Kunststoff- Schwimmbad- Technik Wolfram GmbH14959 Trebbin
Märker Werbung14548 Schwielowsee
Repro Winzer GmbH14482 Potsdam
Märkische Papierverarbeitungs- Unternehmen GmbH14548 Ferch
vemm tec Messtechnik GmbH14482 Potsdam
OHST Medizintechnik AG14712 Rathenow
Holz in Natur GmbH19322 Wittenberge
Heylo Industrietechnik GmbH14793 Ziesar
OTEK Oberflächentechnik Köninger GmbH & Co. KG14656 Brieselang
OTTO Kunststoffverarbeitung GmbH & Co. KG ZNL Neuruppin16816 Neuruppin
MELA Metallbau & Landtechnik GmbH Glöwen19339 Glöwen
Zillkon Zillgitt GmbH / Kontaktfedern15827 Blankenfelde
MODESTA Industriemontagen GmbH14943 Lüdersdorf
pef - Hennigsdorf Dommenz & Sielaff OHG16761 Hennigsdorf
SBL Stahl- und Brückenbau Lindow GmbH16835 Lindow
Hesco Kunststoffverarbeitung GmbH14943 Luckenwalde
Promix cosmetics Dieter Schulze e.K.16909 Wittstock
STANZTECH Treuenbrietzen Blechformteile GmbH14929 Treuenbrietzen
Richter GmbH14612 Falkensee
Mättig Werbung14772 Brandenburg
Schmitz Lasertechnik Edelstahl- und Blechverarbeitungs GmbH19348 Perleberg
Industrieelektronik Brandenburg GmbH14772 Brandenburg
SBV Stahl-Beton-Verbundbau Montage und Service GmbH14532 Stahnsdorf
LEP Loll Entlackungs und Pulverbeschichtungs-GmbH14641 Tremmen
LOGO PRINT und WEB-Service Undine Lorenz14770 Brandenburg
Laser Analytical Systems LAS GmbH14532 Stahnsdorf
Mako Antonissen & Mark Poepping GbR10965 Berlin
REUTER GmbH Präzisionsteile14943 Luckenwalde
METANO Velten Metalltechnik GmbH16727 Velten
Metall- und Stahlbau Fürstenberg GmbH16798 Fürstenberg
KRAUSCH Design Inhaber Frank-Peter Krausch14778 Roskow
OPITZ Holzbau GmbH & Co. KG16816 Neuruppin
RGF GmbH Wittenberge19322 Wittenberge
Meyer Transformatoren GmbH15838 Sperenberg
microtech GmbH electronic14513 Teltow
Werft Malz GmbH16515 Malz
SCHUETZ MESSTECHNIK GmbH14513 Teltow
MEDRA Drahtverarbeitung GmbH & Co. KG14770 Brandenburg
ThyssenKrupp Umformtechnik GmbH Werk Ludwigsfelde14974 Ludwigsfelde
Proxiflex GmbH14776 Brandenburg/ Havel OT Schmerzke
OPTRONIK GmbH Potsdam14482 Potsdam
RATHENOWER FEINGUSS GmbH14712 Rathenow
HeiPro16833 Karwesee
K.I.D.-elektronic14715 Großwudicke
Metz - FGL Feuerwehrtechnik GmbH14943 Luckenwalde
STARCOVER GmbH14513 Teltow
Medienbüro Brandenburg.de14770 Brandenburg/ Havel
SVT- Dieter Thinius15838 Am Mellensee(OT Sperenberg)
Tele - Factory Weidt & Thiller GbR14482 Babelsberg
ROTASIN Kunststofftechnik GmbH16816 Neuruppin
Sauer Hydraulik GmbH14776 Brandenburg
SeCoS Halbleitertechnologie GmbH14532 Stahndorf
Profilex GmbH15831 Groß Kienitz
Husmann Umwelt-Technik GmbH16909 Wittstock
Laserworking Rathenow GmbH14712 Rathenow
Holzwerke Bullinger GmbH & Co. KG16818 Werder - Neuruppin
ZE ÄTZTECHNIK GmbH16792 Zehdenick
S & T Steuerungstechnik GmbH14480 Potsdam
Sandstrahl-, Konservierungs- und Verzinkungsbetrieb Manfred Wentzel14712 Rathenow
SALTECH GmbH Systems for water and salt16928 Pritzwalk
KOENIG CNC- Präzisionsfertigung14712 Rathenow
Pac Tech- Packaging Technologies GmbH14641 Nauen
Passler & Co. GmbH14476 Groß Glienicke
Petrotest Instruments GmbH & Co. KG15827 Dahlewitz
Plastimat Oranienburg GmbH16515 Oranienburg
Reha Technik 2R14482 Potsdam
Schlote GmbH Rathenow14712 Rathenow
Heise-Werbung und Organisationsmittel GmbH14959 Trebbin
Katana Technologies GmbH14532 Kleinmachnow
NLG - New Laser Generation GmbH14513 Teltow
SMW SONDERMASCHINEN- und WERKZEUGBAU GmbH15236 Frankfurt (Oder)
OLIGO Lichttechnik GmbH surface controls19309 Lenzen (Elbe)
Langendorf Service Potsdam GmbH45731 Potsdam
Teilefertigung und Baugruppenmontage Jens Rosemann14532 Stahnsdorf
Richard Grießbach Feinmechanik GmbH14943 Luckenwalde
MaTec Gummiwerk GmbH14548 Schwielowsee OT Caputh
Heidelberger Druckmaschinen AG14772 Brandenburg
HUPKE Metallverarbeitungs GmbH14641 Zeestow
IBB Industriebürsten GmbH16567 Mühlenbeck
INJA Industrietechnik GmbH14612 Falkensee
Jacob Möbelwerk GmbH & Co. KG14959 Trebbin
Kark Maschinenfabrik Brandenburg GmbH14778 Brielow
LJU- Sondermaschinenbau GmbH14542 Werder
Maschinenbau Dahme GmbH15936 Dahme/ Mark
Motzener Kunststoff- und Gummiverarbeitung GmbH15741 Motzen
Schaltgerätewerk Werder GmbH & Co.KG14542 Werder
Schöpker & Dorgeist GmbH & Co. Stahlbe- und verarbeitung14827 Wiesenburg
SOMA- Sondermaschinenbau Dannenwalde GmbH16775 Dannenwalde
Sommer- Fahrzeugwerk GmbH14478 Potsdam
TULE Thyssen Umformtechnik Leichtbau Entwicklungs GmbH14974 Ludwigsfelde
HWL Löttechnik GmbH13509 Berlin
Knabe + Co GmbH u. Co. KG13347 Berlin
HAMATEC e.K.14513 Teltow
KSF - Kommutatoren & Schleifringkörper Finsterwalde GmbH03238 Massen
HMS14471 Potsdam
REUTER AG Manufacturing14943 Luckenwalde
TWW World Wide Metal- Technologie Consulting and Transfer GmbH14979 Großbeeren
Metalldesign & Poliershop15838 Am Mellensee
HOLMCO Holmberg GmbH & Co. KG Elektroakustik10999 Berlin
Schau INNOVATION GmbH16928 Falkenhagen
ISA Heinrich-Industrietechnik14612 Falkensee
ICS SCHNEIDER MESSTECHNIK GmbH16562 Bergfelde/ BERLIN
SÄBU Gransee GmbH16775 Gransee
Prignitz Mikrosystemtechnik GmbH19322 Wittenberge
ME-Meßsysteme GmbH16761 Henningsdorf
Single Verlag und Werbeagentur GmbH15831 Diedesdorf
MWK Mechanische Werkstätte Kyritz GmbH16866 Kyritz
Präzisionsschleiftechnik Seidlitz GmbH14943 Luckenwalde
Haveldruck Jochen-Werner Richter14476 Groß Glienicke
Laser Micro Präzision LMP GmbH14513 Teltow
TSL Technik-, Stahl-& Lichtmastenbau Limited14554 Seddiner See OT Neuseddin
MTS Brandschutzsysteme GmbH14550 Groß Kreutz OT Bochow
Landtechnikzentrum Lentzke GmbH16833 Lentzke
SIGNUM Schildertechnik GmbH14476 Groß Glienicke
Winfried Mohring Cabco Kabelsysteme14929 Rietz
J. Strauss Verlag GmbH14469 Potsdam
M+W Zander - D.I.B. Facility Management GmbH10623 Berlin
metalltec GmbH Maschinenbau14774 Brandenburg - Kirchmöser
Rosti Verpackungen GmbH, Werk Görzke14828 Görzke
Kunststoffverarbeitung GmbH14612 Falkensee
hermann römmler-kunststofftechnik KG15345 Rehfelde
Inmotec Automation GmbH15566 Schöneiche bei Berlin
Heckmann Stahl- und Metallbau Ost GmbH15890 Eisenhüttenstadt
Kunststofftechnik Zehdenick GmbH16792 Zehdenick
MGI Metallguß Luckenwalde14943 Luckenwalde
Hüffermann Transportsysteme GmbH16845 Neustadt (Dosse)
Stahl Crane Systems GmbH14612 Falkensee
Maschinenbau und Gerätebau Jürgen Kaminski14469 Potsdam
meister-electronic GmbH14656 Brieselang
matino gmbh16866 Kyritz
MET Metallbau Edgar Treseler15236 Treplin
Zehdenick Innovative Metall- und Kunststofftechnik GmbH16792 Zehdenick
Nextra Anlagenbau Deutschland GmbH15751 Niederlehme
Reichardt Feinmechanik Petershagen GmbH15370 Petershagen
PROMONTAN GmbH14471 Potsdam
Ursula Rosin GmbH14476 Fahrland
Kurierpartner24 of germany14943 Luckenwalde
SMV-Scheunemann Metallverarbeitung GmbH15834 Rangsdorf
Handelsvertretung Peter Jänicke14797 Kloster Lehnin
REXGRANIT GmbH14822 Brück
Nordbahn gGmbH Werkstatt für behinderte Menschen16567 Schönfließ
Holz-Service-24 UG (haftungsbeschr.)14478 Potsdam
H.-H. Focke GmbH & Co.KG13403 Berlin
Veinland GmbH14554 Seddiner See OT Neuseddin
nanofix oHG14806 Belzig
Quintact | für bewegende Kommunikation14482 Potsdam
Laser-Mikrotechnologie Dr. Kieburg GmbH12489 Berlin-Adlershof
LUDENIA Industrietechnik GmbH14979 Großbeeren
IFT Ingenieurbüro Bert Sieber GmbH15827 Dahlewitz


You can contact of course these enterprises also immediately.
Please fill out the following form and press onto "Sending", to send an e-mail onto the selected firms around one.



Firm
Company name
Street
Postal code
Habitation
Contact
First name
Last name
Telephone
Fax
Homepage
e-mail
Request
 
 

 
© IHK Potsdam 2002